Civoren
JE

Julie Cathryn Emerson

Republican Party
Is this you? Claim this profile
Follow

What is Julie Cathryn Emerson running for?

Julie Cathryn Emerson is not currently running for office on Civoren.

Most recent race
U. S. Senator Louisiana

How much has Julie Cathryn Emerson raised?

Julie Cathryn Emerson's campaign has reported raising $688,875 and spending $661,355 to the Federal Election Commission.

Total raised
$688,875
Total spent
$661,355
Campaign committee
JULIE EMERSON FOR LOUISIANA

No biography available yet.

Education

Education details are not available yet

Check back soon as the candidate adds details.

Endorsements for Julie Cathryn Emerson

This candidate has not added endorsements yet
Support for Julie Cathryn Emerson · 9/21/2026

Endorsements help voters quickly understand why people support this candidate and what kind of impact they have had on others. Check back soon as the candidate adds endorsements.

Past Elections

Past Campaign

U. S. Senator Louisiana

Primary election

Statewide, LouisianaEnded 5/16/2026· Republican Party

Past campaign details are available on the full race page.

Contact

No contact information available

Contact details will appear here once the candidate adds verified ways to connect.